Starcast Join the waitlist

Podcaster

Trevor Noah

On 64 episodes across 8 shows

Host of What Now? with Trevor Noah

Coming soon to iPhone. Already have it? “Follow Trevor in Starcast” takes you straight there.

Newest appearances

  1. What Now? with Trevor Noah
    NYC SESSIONS: Elon’s Flying Cars and Sneaking Into Titanic ft. Devin DelliquantiWhat Now? with Trevor Noah · Oct 22, 2026 · Host
  2. What Now? with Trevor Noah
    Adam Grant: Fix Your VibeWhat Now? with Trevor Noah · Oct 15, 2026 · Host
  3. What Now? with Trevor Noah
    Better in Person Podcast | How Gary Gulman Turned Depression Into Comedy GoldWhat Now? with Trevor Noah · Oct 14, 2026 · Host
  4. TODAY
    TODAY, Pop Culture & Lifestyle October 9: Next Generation Of Notre Dame Football | One On One With Trevor Noah | PopstartTODAY · Oct 9, 2026 · Guest
  5. What Now? with Trevor Noah
    John Cena: I Ate the Puke BurgerWhat Now? with Trevor Noah · Oct 8, 2026 · Host
  6. What Now? with Trevor Noah
    LL Cool J: Four Decades of RelevanceWhat Now? with Trevor Noah · Oct 1, 2026 · Host

Shows they’ve been on

Are you Trevor? Get your share link, card and QR code.