On Starcast
Ryan Mann
Coming soon to iPhone. Already have it? “Follow Ryan in Starcast” takes you straight there.
Newest appearances
- 167: Will pleasure make me happy? W/ Fr. Ryan Mann (part 3)

- 166: Will money make me happy? W/ Fr. Ryan Mann (part 2)

- 165: Aquinas on happiness W/ Fr. Ryan Mann (part 1)

- 159: How to prepare for Holy Mass W/ Fr. Ryan Mann

- 125: How to order your life, with Fr. Ryan Mann

- 61: 15 (or so) stories about St Thomas we hope are true, with Fr Ryan Mann

Shows they’ve been on
Are you Ryan? Get your share link, card and QR code.