Starcast Join the waitlist
KM

On Starcast

Kirk Minihane

On 79 episodes across 6 shows

Coming soon to iPhone. Already have it? “Follow Kirk in Starcast” takes you straight there.

Newest appearances

  1. The Kirk Minihane Show
    Did He Leave A Note?The Kirk Minihane Show · Oct 20, 2026 · Host
  2. Deep Dive with Kirk Minihane
    Bill Parcells Leaves The PatriotsDeep Dive with Kirk Minihane · Oct 19, 2026 · Host
  3. Deep Dive with Kirk Minihane
    Tom Petty: The Solo EraDeep Dive with Kirk Minihane · Oct 14, 2026 · Host
  4. The Kirk Minihane Show
    Line In The SandThe Kirk Minihane Show · Oct 14, 2026 · Host
  5. The Kirk Minihane Show
    I've Decided To Take 4 Weeks Paternity LeaveThe Kirk Minihane Show · Oct 8, 2026 · Host
  6. The Kirk Minihane Show
    Madawaska MessThe Kirk Minihane Show · Oct 6, 2026 · Host

Shows they’ve been on

Are you Kirk? Get your share link, card and QR code.